ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10682041

nr 1068 2041

Wilhelm Wieger

(1890-1964)

Wilhelm Wieger (1890-1964), 1918, winter, 53x63, wear, damages.

OIL PAINTING, Wilhelm Wieger (1890-1964), 1918, Vintermotiv, 53x63

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 100

Monday November 14 2016
at 20:27:56

14/11 18:05:11 1      Vinnande bud