ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15018060
nr 1501 8060
LITOGRAPH
Stig Claeson. Signed, numbered 11/220, Stockholm, Sweden, outer dimensions including frame: 48x63,
Stig Claeson. Signerad, numrerad 11/220, Stockholmsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x63
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:10:45
7/11 16:49:42