ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12779411

nr 1277 9411

Berta Hansson

(1910-1994), Sverige

Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 130/160. Sheet: 46x53, löst blad,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 130/160. Bladets mått: 46x53, löst blad

Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.

Yes

600

SEK 150

Monday September 30 2019
at 18:22:51

26/9 18:58:32 1      100 kr
26/9 19:51:19 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Berta Hansson

Read more about Berta Hansson