ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11366056
nr 1136 6056
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), "Fredens hus, Växthuset", 199/380, Löst blad, sheet: 81x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), "Fredens hus, Växthuset", 199/380, Löst blad, bladets mått: 81x68
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 300
Monday October 16 2017
at 19:10:28
14/10 19:04:43
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin