ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13272169

nr 1327 2169

Richard Ã…rlin

(f. 1945), Sverige

Richard Ã…rlin (b. 1945), Sweden. Eget tryck. Signed, dated -81. Subject: 18x13,

ETCHING, Eget tryck. Signerad, daterad -81. Motivet: 18x13 cm

Richard Ã…rlin, Swedish graphic artist and painter, born 1945.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday May 18 2020
at 20:29:56

14/5 20:30:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Richard Ã…rlin

Read more about Richard Ã…rlin