MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Oriental rug 7843137
nr 784 3137
ORIENTAL RUG
Melayer, early 20th century, 100x193, heavy wear.
orientalisk, Melayer, tidigt 1900-tal, 100x193
Condition: hårt slitage
1000
SEK 350
Monday October 22 2012
at 17:47:30
17/10 17:12:02
300 kr
22/10 16:42:51