ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14743366
nr 1474 3366
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. Signed, numbered 217/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 15x21, outer dimensions including frame: 30x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 217/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 15x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x35 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday June 13 2022
at 18:40:01
10/6 14:38:42
Corneille
Read more about Corneille