FURNITURE / Sofas / Bench 15763338

nr 1576 3338

BENCH

Roland Wilhelmsson. Signed, dated 1970, pine wood. Length: 112 cm, wear, cracks.

Roland Wilhelmsson. Signerad, daterad 1970, Furu. Längd: 112 cm

Condition: slitage, spricka/ sprickor

3000

SEK 3600

Monday November 6 2023
at 18:43:22