ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14765001

nr 1476 5001

Jonas Nilsson

(f. 1968), Sverige

Jonas Nilsson (b. 1968), Sweden. "Varg". Signed, numbered 50/60. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x56 cm, sheet: 41x61 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Varg". Signerad, numrerad 50/60. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x56 cm, bladets mått: 41x61 cm, oramat löst blad

Jonas Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1968.

300

SEK 100

Monday June 20 2022
at 18:17:17

17/6 21:29:24 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jonas Nilsson

Read more about Jonas Nilsson