SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Dish 14204069

nr 1420 4069

DISH

+ charger, 5 parts, 1700 / 1800-tal, diameter: 32-44, wear, damages.

+ skålfat, 5 delar, 1700 / 1800-tal, diameter: 32-44 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1400

Monday September 27 2021
at 20:32:14