ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592199
nr 1359 2199
Peter Frie
(f. 1947), Sverige
Peter frei. Signed, numbered 152/170. Subject: 59x70cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 152/170. Motivet: 59x70cm
Peter Frie, Swedish painter born 1947 in Lysekil.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 9 2020
at 20:58:50
9/11 20:45:33