LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamp 14598227

nr 1459 8227

Arne Jacobsen

(1902-1971), Danmark

Arne Jacobsen (1902-1971), Denmark. "AJ", Louis Poulsen, Denmark. Lackad metall, skärmen invändigt vit. Height: 54 cm, repor, wear.

TABLE LAMP, "AJ", Louis Poulsen, Danmark. Lackad metall, skärmen invändigt vit. Höjd: 54 cm

Condition: repor, slitage

Arne Jacobsen, born 1902, dead 1971, Danish architect and designer.

2000

SEK 2600

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:37:03

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Jacobsen

Read more about Arne Jacobsen