ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15646084
*
nr 1564 6084
Marianne Lundblad
(f. 1930), Sverige
Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, innergårdsdörrar. Image dimensions: 17x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
PASTEL, Signerad, innergårdsdörrar. Bildmått: 17x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday September 18 2023
at 18:17:31
- Artist/Designer
Marianne Lundblad
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
Read more about Marianne Lundblad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita innergårdsdörrar marianne lundblad pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:11
-
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:18
*
Marianne Lundblad
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
Read more about Marianne Lundblad
nr 1564 6084
Marianne Lundblad
(f. 1930), Sverige
Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, innergårdsdörrar. Image dimensions: 17x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
PASTEL, Signerad, innergårdsdörrar. Bildmått: 17x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 18 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
Marianne Lundblad
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.Read more about Marianne Lundblad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita innergårdsdörrar marianne lundblad pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:11 -
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:18



