ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15507021
nr 1550 7021
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers, no signature. Oil on canvas, 45x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x45, wear.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 45x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x45 cm
Condition: slitage
Withdrawn
Monday July 3 2023
at 18:06:52