FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11676376

nr 1167 6376

WRITING DESK

omkring sekelskiftet 1900, length: 118 cm, width: 58 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

omkring sekelskiftet 1900, längd: 118 cm, djup: 58 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday Mars 5 2018
at 20:14:22