LIGHTING / Table lamps / Desk lamp 15962031
nr 1596 2031
DESK LAMP
1960s, Luxo Lamp L-1, blå metallic, ställbar. Length: 107 cm, width: 6-16 cm, wear.
1960-tal, Luxo Lamp L-1, blå metallic, ställbar. Längd: 107 cm, djup: 6-16 cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:48:55
5/2 17:03:03