ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8757741
*
nr 875 7741
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Flicka & spegel, 1970s, motivet: 35 x 22,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Flicka & spegel, 70-tal, motivet: 35 x 22
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:31:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 20:13:24
1
400 kr
15/2 16:17:49
2
600 kr
17/2 17:54:02
3
600 kr
17/2 17:54:23
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Read more about Hans Arnold
- Läs mer...
Pigtittare
Pigtittaren kallas ibland också lådspegel eller pigtrymå.
Spegeltypen förekom både under 1700- och 1800-talet och var kanske mest vanlig är under 1800-talets andra hälft.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik flicka & spegel hans arnold svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Read more about Hans Arnold
nr 875 7741
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Flicka & spegel, 1970s, motivet: 35 x 22,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Flicka & spegel, 70-tal, motivet: 35 x 22
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/2 20:13:24 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 15/2 16:17:49 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 17/2 17:54:02 | 3 | 600 kr |
| 17/2 17:54:23 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.Read more about Hans Arnold
- Läs mer...
Pigtittare
Pigtittaren kallas ibland också lådspegel eller pigtrymå. Spegeltypen förekom både under 1700- och 1800-talet och var kanske mest vanlig är under 1800-talets andra hälft.
Pigtittaren kallas ibland också lådspegel eller pigtrymå. Spegeltypen förekom både under 1700- och 1800-talet och var kanske mest vanlig är under 1800-talets andra hälft.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik flicka & spegel hans arnold svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



