ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13955336
nr 1395 5336
Ellis Wallin
(1888-1972), Sverige
Ellis Wallin (1888-1972), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -36. Oil on canvas, 80x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x85 cm, krackelerad.
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -36. Olja på duk, 80x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x85 cm
Condition: krackelerad
Ellis Wallin, born 1888, dead 1972, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
700
SEK 800
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:00:51
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
Ellis Wallin
Read more about Ellis Wallin