FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10684382
nr 1068 4382
WRITING DESK
Teak, length: 150 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
Teak, längd: 150 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday November 14 2016
at 20:22:08
14/11 20:15:58