ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16926143
nr 1692 6143
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 104/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 104/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x49 cm
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday April 7 2025
at 18:50:31
7/4 18:45:31
7/4 18:46:04
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare