ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808278
nr 1480 8278
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933). Signed, numbered 25/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kévork Zabounian (f. 1933). Signerad, numrerad 25/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x64 cm
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 300
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:03:54
1/8 16:15:23
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian