ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9343126
*
nr 934 3126
OIL PAINTING
19th century, Italian landscape, 50x61,
1800-tal, Italienskt landskap, 50x61
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 1800
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:05:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 16:01:10
1
1.600 kr
12/1 17:33:14
2
1.700 kr
12/1 17:58:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: italien italiensk italienskt landskap italienskt måleri landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
*
OIL PAINTING
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 3126
OIL PAINTING
19th century, Italian landscape, 50x61,
1800-tal, Italienskt landskap, 50x61
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/1 16:01:10 | 1 | 1.600 kr |
| 12/1 17:33:14 | 2 | 1.700 kr |
| 12/1 17:58:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: italien italiensk italienskt landskap italienskt måleri landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42



