ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042056
nr 1504 2056
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 87/310, dated -56. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 87/310, daterad -56. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x58 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 900
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:38:03
20/11 15:19:37
800 kr
21/11 19:18:44
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér