ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17475371

nr 1747 5371

SCULPTURE

ceramics, lion. Height: 53 cm, wear, damages.

Keramik, Lejon. Höjd: 53 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 2400

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:57:08

Tilgman Keramik