ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513037

nr 1751 3037

Astrid Forselius-Johnson

(1913-2003), Sverige

Astrid Forselius-Johnson (1913-2003), Sweden. Signed, hamnen i Öregrund. Oil on canvas, 30x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x72 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, hamnen i Öregrund. Olja på duk, 30x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x72 cm

Astrid Forselius-Johnson, Swedish painter born 1913, dead 2003.

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:16:54

  • Artist/Designer

Astrid Forselius-Johnson

Read more about Astrid Forselius-Johnson