ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7383525
nr 738 3525
Bo Thorén
(1940-2016), Sverige
Bo Thorén, composition, sheet: 45 x 40,
LITOGRAPH (F), Bo Thorén, Komposition, bladets mått: 45 x 40
Bo Thorén, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2016.
400
SEK 100
Monday January 30 2012
at 17:54:10
30/1 08:37:29