ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16338263
nr 1633 8263
OIL PAINTING
Alwin Dahl (1889-1971), "Snön smälter". Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x53,
Alwin Dahl (1889-1971), "Snön smälter". Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x53
800
SEK 300
Monday July 29 2024
at 19:48:46
29/7 19:42:54