ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14023211
nr 1402 3211
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/21. Subject: 25x18cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 8/21. Motivet: 25x18cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:15:52
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén