ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7473102
nr 747 3102
Eva Boström
(f. 1954), Sverige
Eva Boström (b. 1954), 48/250, flowers, sheet: ca 60x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Eva Boström (f. 1954), 48/250, Blommor, bladets mått: ca 60x60
Eva Boström, born 1954 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
700
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:51:52
19/3 17:24:52
Eva Boström
Read more about Eva Boström