FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 17453321
nr 1745 3321
GAMES TABLE
Schack. Width: 108 cm. Width: 54 cm, fällbara ben, wear, damages.
Schack. Bredd: 108 cm. Djup: 54 cm, fällbara ben
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:24:10
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)