ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13746160
nr 1374 6160
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/260, dated 1971. Subject: 69x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/260, daterad 1971. Motivet: 69x48 cm
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday January 25 2021
at 18:07:27
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes