ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17025011
nr 1702 5011
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 77/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 76x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 77/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 76x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x66 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 19 2025
at 18:49:14
16/5 19:05:27
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström