ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878499
nr 1387 8499
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 173/280. Subject: 31x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 173/280. Motivet: 31x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x54cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
600
SEK 200
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:27:45
24/3 15:57:00
150 kr
26/3 23:21:39
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz