ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16694464

nr 1669 4464

Hans Wigert

(1932-2015), Sverige

Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 36/165. Image dimensions: 7x10 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x27,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 36/165. Bildmått: 7x10 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x27 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 16 2024
at 19:11:12

16/12 16:33:21 1      100 kr
16/12 19:04:42 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Wigert

Read more about Hans Wigert