ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488046
nr 1448 8046
OIL PAINTING
signerad Rasmussen, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 64x95, outer dimensions including frame: 82x113,
signerad Rasmussen, interiör. Olja på duk, 64x95, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x113 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 14 2022
at 18:47:32
9/2 23:30:23