ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177558
nr 1417 7558
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
signed. Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 94. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x23cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 94. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x23cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
SEK 250
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:00:20
100 kr
200 kr
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni