ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12691145
nr 1269 1145
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Sami Rinne, signed, Figurkompositioner. Oil on panel, 32x20,
2 st, Sami Rinne, signerad, Figurkompositioner. Olja på pannå, 32x20 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday August 19 2019
at 19:32:55
19/8 19:21:58