ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12149167
nr 1214 9167
Caroline af Ugglas
(f. 1972), Sverige
Caroline af Ugglas (b. 1972), Sweden. "Frihetsgudinna", 2014. Signed, numrerad. Litograph, 60x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Frihetsgudinna", 2014. Signerad, numrerad. Litografi, 60x43 cm
Caroline af Ugglas, Swedish painter, born 1972.
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:57:58
Caroline af Ugglas
Read more about Caroline af Ugglas