MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Folding screen 14744128

nr 1474 4128

FOLDING SCREEN

old, 2 parts, 162x56, wear, damages.

Modell äldre, 2 delar, 162x56 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 450

Monday June 13 2022
at 18:02:47