ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12256018
*
nr 1225 6018
Ellen Favorin
(1853-1919), Finland
Ellen Favorin (1853-1919), Finland. Vinterkust. Sign EF. Oil on canvas, 41x87 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterkust. Sign EF. Olja på duk, 41x87 cm
Ellen Favorin, Finnish painter, born 1853, dead 1919.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2018
at 20:26:38
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ellen favorin europa europeisk finland norden nordeuropa nordisk olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar vinterkust
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8030 OIL PAINTING
Ib Puja, Ubud Bali. Signed, dated 2018, portaler, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:45
*
Ellen Favorin
Ellen Favorin, Finnish painter, born 1853, dead 1919.
nr 1225 6018
Ellen Favorin
(1853-1919), Finland
Ellen Favorin (1853-1919), Finland. Vinterkust. Sign EF. Oil on canvas, 41x87 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterkust. Sign EF. Olja på duk, 41x87 cm
Ellen Favorin, Finnish painter, born 1853, dead 1919.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ellen favorin europa europeisk finland norden nordeuropa nordisk olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar vinterkust
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8030 OIL PAINTING
Ib Puja, Ubud Bali. Signed, dated 2018, portaler, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:45



