ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13877474
nr 1387 7474
WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs, China. Signed. Subject: 19x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x32cm. Watercolour,
3 st, Kina. Signerade. Motivet: 19x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32cm. Akvarell
SEK 150
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:11:57
26/3 20:11:02
100 kr
29/3 18:06:57