ART / Lithographs / Offsettryck 10706070
*
nr 1070 6070
Offsettryck
Josh Kirby, signed, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike",
Josh Kirby, signerad, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike"
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 21 2016
at 19:07:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 01:49:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: josh kirby litografier offsettryck
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
*
Offsettryck
nr 1070 6070
Offsettryck
Josh Kirby, signed, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike",
Josh Kirby, signerad, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike"
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 21 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/11 01:49:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: josh kirby litografier offsettryck
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12



