ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12599502
nr 1259 9502
Roland Jonsson
(f. 1958), Sverige
Roland Jonsson, Peregrine. Signed, numbered 269/310. Subject: 43x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Jonsson, pilgrimsfalk. Signerad, numrerad 269/310. Motivet: 43x53 cm
Roland Jonsson, Swedish painter born 1958 in Almunge, Uppsala.
600
SEK 100
Monday June 3 2019
at 20:08:45
1/6 17:31:03
Roland Jonsson
Read more about Roland Jonsson