ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15617026
nr 1561 7026
Pauli Partanen
(f. 1949), Finland
2 pcs, Pauli Partanen (b. 1949), Finland. Signed, numbered 50-upplaga, dated 2001. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x69 cm, one without glass.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 50-upplaga, daterad 2001. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x69 cm
Condition: en saknar glas
Pauli Partanen, Finnish konstbär born 1949.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 4 2023
at 20:54:45
4/9 15:46:25