ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482164
nr 848 2164
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), subject size: 33x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), motivets mått: 33x44
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2013
at 19:49:02
21/9 15:39:06
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg