ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphic art 17423552
*
nr 1742 3552
GRAPHIC ART
2 s, Pedro Diaz Antonio, (1945-). Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 67x49, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68,
2 s, Pedro Diaz Antonio, (1945-). Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:18:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/11 10:36:49
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller grafiska blad pedro diaz antonio vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1742 3552
GRAPHIC ART
2 s, Pedro Diaz Antonio, (1945-). Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 67x49, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68,
2 s, Pedro Diaz Antonio, (1945-). Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 24 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/11 10:36:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller grafiska blad pedro diaz antonio vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



