ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12257324
nr 1225 7324
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1949, numbered 203/260. Subject: 45x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1949, numrerad 203/260. Motivet: 45x58 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday December 17 2018
at 20:05:24
14/12 12:38:10
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg