ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8484072
nr 848 4072
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), subject size: 68 x 51, -50, still life with flowers, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH (F), Albin Amelin (1902-1975), motivets mått: 68 x 51, -50, Blomsterstilleben
Condition: löst blad
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday September 23 2013
at 19:19:13
150 kr
350 kr
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin