ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14177552
nr 1417 7552
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Signed, dated 66. Image dimensions: 26x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x42cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad 66. Bildmått: 26x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x42cm
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:58:56
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman