ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685033
nr 1568 5033
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x36 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:59:29
30/9 10:43:54